Boxer puppies
Welcome, Guest
Dogs For Sale
Username:
Password:

Please login to add/view friends online.



Quick Dog Breed Selector:
Quick Traffic Stats:
Visitors Online: 1,383
Today's Visits: 76,832
Yesterday's Visits: 77,020

Boxers

Aliases: German Boxer, Deutscher Boxer

Boxers For Sale

Boxers For Sale





Listed: 3/31/2017

Astonishing A.K.C Boxer Puppies For S…

All our puppies are raised in a family environment around children and tend to be very friendly and sociable.All our puppies come with a health certif…

$350

Philadelphia, PA

Boxers
Listed: 3/7/2017

Boxer Puppies…

7 Boxer puppies born on Feb 6, 2017 beautiful healthy pups , we have females and 6 fawn males. Male and female with black masks with some white on the…

$350.00

Los Angeles, CA

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 2/12/2017

AKC Boxer Puppies…

Reese And Miller had 6 puppies onJanuary 23, 2017. They 3 males and 3 females. They will have tails docked and dewclaws removed. They will also be UT…

$600.00

Rockingham, NC

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 2/8/2017

Beautiful Boxer Litter is here!…

AKC registered Boxers. Our puppies will go to their new homes pre-spoiled and ready to be your new best friend. They will be microchipped, will recei…

$1850

Woodstock, GA

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 1/17/2017

champion parants…

pure breed boxer puppy's with training, mother and father at home. Healthy, eating dry food , ready to go . Had all the shots parents 3 years old .…

$1.250

la, CA

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 1/2/2017

Boxer Pups for Sale - 4 males left…

BOXER PUPS FOR SALES, 1 BRINDLE, 3 FAWN COLOR, ALL MALES, BORN NOVEMBER 15, 2016, 6 WEEK SHOT RECORD, DE-WORMED, TAILS DOCKED. PARENTS ON PREMISES, …

$400.00

san antonio, TX

Boxer

Boxers
Listed: 12/16/2016

AKC Boxer Puppies…

JUST IN TIME FOR CHRISTMAS!!!! READY TO PICK UP TODAY Shots, wormed and vet checked. Family raised. We had …

$795

Gap, PA

Boxer



© Copyright 2003-2017 TerrificPets.com (an OffLeashMedia Company)

Boxer for sale
 
Horses Cats